array(6) {
  ["post_type"]=>
  string(9) "attorneys"
  ["posts_per_page"]=>
  int(-1)
  ["orderby"]=>
  string(5) "title"
  ["post_status"]=>
  string(7) "publish"
  ["meta_key"]=>
  string(9) "last_name"
  ["order"]=>
  string(3) "ASC"
}
Name Last Name Admission
Aaron Solomon Solomon New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Abbye E. Alexander Alexander Florida, U.S. District Court Middle District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Florida , Middle District of Florida
Adam A. Perlin Perlin New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit
Adam M. Marshall Marshall New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Third District , Third District, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Adam M. Nicolazzo Nicolazzo New York, U.S. District Courts Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Aimee G. Hamoy Hamoy California, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Northern District of California Southern District of California Central District of California , Eastern District of California, Northern District of California, Southern District of California, Central District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals
Alessandro Angelori Angelori New York, Connecticut, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Alexander M. Razi Razi New York
Alexandra Sasha Robins Robins New York, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court, Eastern of New York U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York   U.S. District Court, Northern District  , U.S. District Court, Eastern of New York, U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York  , U.S. District Court, Northern District 
Alina Nadir Nadir New York, U.S. District Court Western District of New York Southern District of New York , Western District of New York, Southern District of New York, Court of Appeals Second Circuit
Allison R. Scott Scott New York, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Allyson K. Thompson Thompson California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Eastern District of California , Central District of California, Eastern District of California
Amanda Slutsky Slutsky New York, Connecticut, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York
Amanda Varrone Varrone New York, Maryland, Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Amy B. Goldstein Goldstein New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Connecticut
Andrew J. Waxler Waxler California
Andrew L. Richards Richards New York, New Jersey , Connecticut, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, District of New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Andrew M. Kaver K California, New York 
Angela Killian Killian California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California Eastern District Court Central District Court Southern District Court , Northern District of California, Eastern District Court, Central District Court, Southern District Court, California Bankruptcy Court Eastern District , Eastern District, United States Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit Court of Appeals , Ninth Circuit Court of Appeals
Angella H. Myers Myers Louisiana, Texas, U.S. Court of Appeals The Fifth Circuit , The Fifth Circuit, U.S. District Court of Texas Northern District Court Southern District Court Western District Court Eastern District Court  , Northern District Court, Southern District Court, Western District Court, Eastern District Court , U.S. District Court of Louisiana Eastern District Court Western District Court , Eastern District Court, Western District Court
Anna Isker Isker New York
Anthony J. Crasto Crasto New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court District Court of New Jersey  , District Court of New Jersey 
Anthony J. Proscia Proscia New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit, U.S. District Courts Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York
Arthur Gaus Gaus California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Court Central District of California  Eastern District of California  Northern District of California  Southern District of California , Central District of California,  Eastern District of California,  Northern District of California,  Southern District of California
Arthur R. Kaufman Kaufman
Avery A. Dial Dial Florida, U.S. District Court Northern District of Florida Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Northern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, U.S. Court of Appeals Eleventh Circuit , Eleventh Circuit, U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida
Barry Z. Brodsky Brodsky California
Bradley A. Suiters Suiters New Jersey, Wisconsin, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey
Brendan P. McGarry McGarry Illinois, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois , Northern District of Illinois, Southern District of Illinois, U.S. Court of Appeals Fifth Circuit , Fifth Circuit
Brett A. Scher Scher New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York Western District of New York Northern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Western District of New York, Northern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Brett A. Smith Smith Florida, U.S. District Court Northern District of Florida Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Northern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, U.S. Court of Appeals 11th Circuit , 11th Circuit
Brian D. Peters Peters California, U.S. Supreme Court, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Courts Central District of California Southern District of California Northern District of California Eastern District of California , Central District of California, Southern District of California, Northern District of California, Eastern District of California
Bruce S. Liebman Liebman Florida, U.S. District Court Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida
Caitlyn C. O’Neill O'Neill New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Carol Stephenson Stephenson Texas, U.S. Supreme Court, U.S. Court of Appeals Fifth Circuit Tenth Circuit , Fifth Circuit, Tenth Circuit, U.S. District Court Northern District of Texas , Northern District of Texas
Catherine Casavant Casavant New York
Catherine S. Lyster Lyster New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Chad Bickerton Bickerton Florida, Alabama, U.S. District Court Middle District of Florida Northern District of Florida Southern District of Florida Northern District of Alabama , Middle District of Florida, Northern District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, Northern District of Alabama, U. S. Court of Appeals Eleventh District , Eleventh District
Chandler Gordon Gordon Texas, Oklahoma
Charles B. Bergin Bergin New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Christian Maloney Maloney New York
Christine Magarian Magarian California, Supreme Court of the State of California, U.S. District Court Central District of California , Central District of California
Christine Starkie Starkie California, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Central District of California  Northern District of California Southern District of California , Eastern District of California, Central District of California , Northern District of California, Southern District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit
Christopher Arcitio Arcitio New York
Christopher E. Brown Brown Florida
Christopher J. Tellner Tellner Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania Western District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Western District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit
Christopher J. Turano Turano New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey
Christopher Nucifora Nucifora New Jersey, New York, District of Columbia, Missouri, U.S. District Court New Jersey , New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit
Courtney Curtis-Ives Curtis-Ives California
Craig Glasser Glasser Florida, U. S. Court of Appeals Eleventh Circuit , Eleventh Circuit, U.S. District Courts Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida
Cristina Hernandez Villar Villar Florida, Commonwealth of Puerto Rico, U.S. Court of Appeals First Circuit , First Circuit, U.S. District Court District of Puerto Rico , District of Puerto Rico
Cynthia D. Kinney Kinney California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Eastern District of California , Central District of California, Eastern District of California
Daniel A. Brainard Brainard Illinois
Daniel Barragan Barragan California
Daniel H. Brody Brody New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
David Group Group New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Courts District of New Jersey Northern District of New York Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , District of New Jersey, Northern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
David J. Gittines Gittines New Jersey, U.S. District Court New Jersey , New Jersey
David Kuffler Kuffler New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, District of New Jersey
David T. Brown Brown Illinois, Iowa, Seventh Circuit Court of Appeals, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois Northern District of Indiana Eastern District of Michigan , Northern District of Illinois, Southern District of Illinois, Northern District of Indiana, Eastern District of Michigan
Dennis B. Condon Condon Illinois, U. S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Southern District of Michigan , Northern District of Illinois, Southern District of Michigan
Domineisha Lescaille Lescaille California State Bar , U.S. District Court Central District of California , Central District of California
Donna L. Cook Cook New York, Connecticut, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York District of Connecticut , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, District of Connecticut
Edward H. Grimmett Grimmett New York
Edward Patrick Abbott Abbott New Jersey, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey
Edwin Cruz Cruz Florida
Eileen M. Ficaro Ficaro Pennsylvania, New Jersey
Elizabeth Marchionni Marchionni New York, U.S. District Courts Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Ellen Boyd Boyd California, U. S. District Court Central District of California  Southern District of California , Central District of California , Southern District of California
Eric B. Stern Stern New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Eric Saccomanno Saccomanno Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida Middle District of Florida , Southern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida

 

Erik E. Sardiña Sardiña New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Courts Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York District of New Jersey , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, District of New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit, United States Supreme Court
Erik Ortmann Ortmann New York U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Erika H. Rosenblum Rosenblum New York Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, New Jersey
Esther S. Oh Oh California, New York
Evan Dubow Dubow Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida
Frantz Duncan Duncan New Jersey, Pennsylvania, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey Eastern District of Pennsylvania , District of New Jersey, Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Third Circuit Court of Appeals
Gabrielle Talvacchia Talvacchia Pennsylvania, New Jersey

 

Gara M. Seagraves Seagraves Illinois, Wisconsin, Vermont

 

Gino A. Zonghetti Zonghetti New Jersey, New York, Michigan, District of Columbia, Massachusetts, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York Western District of New York Northern District of New York Eastern District of Michigan Eastern District of Massachusetts Northern District of Ohio Eastern and Western Districts of Wisconsin , District of New Jersey, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Western District of New York, Northern District of New York, Eastern District of Michigan, Eastern District of Massachusetts, Northern District of Ohio, Eastern and Western Districts of Wisconsin, United States Court of Appeals First Circuit Second Circuit , First Circuit Second Circuit , First Circuit, Second Circuit
Graeme E. Hogan Hogan Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court  Eastern District of Pennsylvania  District of New Jersey ,  Eastern District of Pennsylvania,  District of New Jersey
Gregg Breitbart Breitbart Florida, New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida, U.S. Court of Appeals Eleventh Circuit Middle District of Florida , Eleventh Circuit, Middle District of Florida
Gregory F. Brown Brown Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey
Gregory S. Hyman Hyman Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit
Heather Caughron Caughron California, State of Washington
Henry Norwood Norwood Maine, Massachusetts, Florida
Iram P. Valentin Valentin New Jersey, U.S. District Court New Jersey , New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit, U.S. Supreme Court
Ivan J. Dolowich Dolowich New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Jack Babchik Babchik New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York , Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit, U.S. Supreme Court, U. S. Patent and Trademark Office, New York State Appellate Division Second Department  , Second Department 
Jack Eyers Eyers New York State
Jack S. Kallus Kallus Florida, Washington, D.C., New York, Georgia, U.S. Court of Appeals, Eleventh Circuit,  U.S. Bankruptcy Courts  Southern District of Florida Middle District of Florida ,  Southern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida Middle District of Florida Northern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, Northern District of Florida,  U.S. District Court Southern District of New York   Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York,   Eastern District of New York,  U.S. District Court District of Colorado , District of Colorado,  U.S. District Court Northern District of Georgia , Northern District of Georgia
Jake Levy Levy Florida, U.S. District Courts Southern District of Florida Florida Middle District Court Eastern District of Michigan , Southern District of Florida, Florida Middle District Court, Eastern District of Michigan
Janice S. Parker Parker Texas, U.S. Court of Appeals Fifth Circuit , Fifth Circuit, U.S. District Court Northern District of Texas Southern District of Texas Western District of Texas Eastern Districts of Texas , Northern District of Texas, Southern District of Texas, Western District of Texas, Eastern Districts of Texas
Jared Nossen Nossen New York
Jason Myers Myers New York, New Jersey, United States Court of Appeals Second Circuit Third Circuit , Second Circuit, Third Circuit, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York District of New Jersey , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, District of New Jersey, Supreme Court of New Jersey
Jason Rossiter Rossiter Texas, Utah, Ohio, State of Washington
Jeffrey L. Parker Parker California, U.S. Court of Appeals 9th Circuit 11th Circuit , 9th Circuit, 11th Circuit, U.S. District Court Central District of California Southern District of California , Central District of California, Southern District of California
Jennifer E. Newcomb Newcomb California, U.S. District Court District of California , District of California
Jennifer E. Sherven Sherven New York, Wisconsin, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Western District of New York Northern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Western District of New York, Northern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals 2nd Circuit , 2nd Circuit
Jennifer L. Prior Prior Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court for the District of New Jersey U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania , U.S. District Court for the District of New Jersey, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania
Jennifer Stone Stone California
Jeremiah Harvey Harvey California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California Eastern District of California Southern District of California , Northern District of California, Eastern District of California, Southern District of California
Jesse Drawas Drawas Florida, Massachusetts, U.S. District Court Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida Northern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, Northern District of Florida, U. S. Court of Appeals Eleventh Circuit , Eleventh Circuit
Joel L. Benavides Benavides California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Northern District of California , Central District of California, Northern District of California
Johanna M. Berta Berta California, Pennsylvania, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Central District of California  Northern District of California , Eastern District of California, Central District of California , Northern District of California
John Cavo Cavo Illinois, Florida, United States Court of Appeals 11th Circuit 7th Circuit  , 11th Circuit, 7th Circuit , U.S. District Courts Northern District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois Western District of Tennessee Northern District of Florida Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida New Mexico , Northern District of Illinois, Southern District of Illinois, Western District of Tennessee, Northern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, New Mexico
John D. Whitcombe Whitcombe California, District of Columbia, U.S. Supreme Court, U.S. Court of Appeals 9th Circuit , 9th Circuit, U.S. District Court Northern District of California Eastern District of California Central District of California Southern District of California , Northern District of California, Eastern District of California, Central District of California, Southern District of California
John E. Mancebo Mancebo New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
John H. FitzSimons FitzSimons New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
John P. Rafferty Rafferty Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania Western District of Pennsylvania , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, Western District of Pennsylvania
John T. Lupton Lupton California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Court Northern District of California Southern District of California Central District of California Eastern District of California , Northern District of California, Southern District of California, Central District of California, Eastern District of California
Jonathan B. Isaacson Isaacson New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Jonathan Katzman Katzman Illinois State Bar, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois , Northern District of Illinois

 

Jordan Sklar Sklar New York, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York , U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York, U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Jorja Carr-Knecht Carr-Knecht New York
Joseph M. Cobo Cobo Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida
Joseph R. Miele, Jr. Miele Florida, New York, District of Columbia, U.S. District Court Southern and Middle Districts of Florida , Southern and Middle Districts of Florida
Juan P. Camacho Camacho Florida, New York, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, U. S. District Court District of New Jersey Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania Middle District Court of Florida , District of New Jersey, Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, Middle District Court of Florida
Justin Russell Russell Florida, New York, U. S. District Court Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida
Karen Lee Wagner Wagner New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Kari Olszewski Olszewski New York
Kari Shane Shane Illinois, Indiana
Karol Corbin Walker Walker New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey Northern District of New York Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , District of New Jersey, Northern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit Seventh Circuit , Third Circuit, Seventh Circuit, U.S. Supreme Court
Kartikey A. Pradhan Pradhan California, Colorado, U.S. District Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit
Kate Collins Collins California
Katharine W. Fogarty Fogarty Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey, United States Supreme Court
Katherine Alphonso Alphonso California
Katherine S. Catlos Catlos California, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Northern District of California Southern District of California Central District of California , Eastern District of California, Northern District of California, Southern District of California, Central District of California
Kathleen Mullins Mullins New York, New York Appellate Division, Second Department, Supreme Court of New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York , Southern District of New York

 

Keith J. Gutstein Gutstein New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York

 

Kevin J. Windels Windels New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York Western District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York, Western District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second District , Second District, U.S. Supreme Court
Kevin M. Mattessich Mattessich New York, New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit Third Circuit Fifth Circuit Ninth Circuit , Second Circuit, Third Circuit, Fifth Circuit, Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Kevin Yombor Yombor Michigan, U.S. District Court Eastern District  , Eastern District , Tribal Court, Pokagon Band of Potawatomi Indians, Michigan, Florida, U.S. District Court Northern District of Florida Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Northern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida
Kristen Swift Swift Delaware, United States District Court District of Delaware , District of Delaware
Kristina I. Duffy Duffy New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Appellate Division, Second Department
Krystal Caputo Caputo New Jersey, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey

 

Kyle McConnell McConnell Illinois, U.S. District Court, Northern District Illinois

 

Labeed Choudhry Choudhry Florida, Colorado, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida Middle District of Florida District of Colorado , Southern District of Florida, Middle District of Florida, District of Colorado, U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida
Laura Birnbaum Birnbaum California State Bar, New York State Bar, U.S. District Court Central District of California Southern and Eastern Districts of New York , Central District of California, Southern and Eastern Districts of New York
Laura Williams Williams New York
Libbi L. Vilher Vilher New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Circuit Court of Appeals 2nd Circuit , 2nd Circuit
Loren Barron Barron Delaware, District of Columbia, Pennsylvania, Florida, U.S. District Court for the District of Delaware, United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Louie H. Castoria Castoria California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Eastern District of California Northern District of California Southern District of California , Central District of California, Eastern District of California, Northern District of California, Southern District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, United States Supreme Court
M. Weston Pope Pope Florida
Marcus M. Dong Dong California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California Eastern District of California Central District of California Southern District of California , Northern District of California, Eastern District of California, Central District of California, Southern District of California
Mark Carver Carver Louisiana, U.S. District Courts Middle District of Louisiana Western District of Louisiana Eastern District of Louisiana , Middle District of Louisiana, Western District of Louisiana, Eastern District of Louisiana, U. S. Courts of Appeals Fifth Circuit District of Columbia Circuit , Fifth Circuit, District of Columbia Circuit
Mark T. Koo Koo California
Martin J. Flannery, Jr Flannery New York, U. S. Court of Appeals First Circuit , First Circuit, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Mary Jo Barry Barry New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York , Southern District of New York
Matthew Cohen Cohen New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York Northern District of New York Eastern District of Wisconsin , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Northern District of New York, Eastern District of Wisconsin
Matthew E. Selmasska Selmasska Pennsylvania, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania  District of New Jersey , Eastern District of Pennsylvania,  District of New Jersey
Matthew Lee Lee New York, Massachusetts, U.S. District Court – Southern District of New York – District of Massachusetts
Matthew Mann Mann New York, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York , U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York, U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York
Matthew Rosen Rosen New York, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York , U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York, U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York
Matthew Solomon Solomon New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Megan E. Yllanes Yllanes New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York District of New Jersey , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Melissa Cartaya Cartaya New York, Florida, U.S. District Court U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York U.S. District Court, Northern District of New York , U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York, U.S. District Court, Eastern District of New York, U.S. District Court, Northern District of New York
Michael A. Kaufman Kaufman
Michael D. Ganz Ganz New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York District of New Jersey , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Michael E. Adler Adler California
Michael L. Zigelman Zigelman New York
Michael V. DeSantis DeSantis New York, U. S. District Courts Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, U. S. Circuit Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Monica M. Littman Littman Pennsylvania, New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania Western District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey Eastern District  of New York Southern District of New York District of Columbia , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, Western District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey, Eastern District  of New York, Southern District of New York, District of Columbia, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit D.C. Circuit , Third Circuit, D.C. Circuit
Natalie Rankin Rankin New Jersey, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey
Nicholas J. Falcone Falcone New Jersey, New York, United States District Court District of New Jersey Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , District of New Jersey, Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Nicole Chaves Chaves Florida
Nima Masjedi zadeh Masjedi zadeh California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California
Noah Goldstein Goldstein California
Patrick M. Kennell Kennell New York, Connecticut, U.S. Supreme Court, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit Sixth Circuit Ninth Circuit , Second Circuit, Sixth Circuit, Ninth Circuit, U.S District Court District of Connecticut Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York Northern District of New York Western District of New York Eastern District of Michigan , District of Connecticut, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Northern District of New York, Western District of New York, Eastern District of Michigan
Paul C. Fonseca Fonseca New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Paul W. Daugherity Daugherity Illinois U.S. District Courts Northern District of Illinois Northern District of Illinois Trial Bar Central District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois Northern District of Indiana Southern District of Indiana Western District of Wisconsin , U.S. District Courts Northern District of Illinois Northern District of Illinois Trial Bar Central District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois Northern District of Indiana Southern District of Indiana Western District of Wisconsin , Northern District of Illinois, Northern District of Illinois Trial Bar, Central District of Illinois, Southern District of Illinois, Northern District of Indiana, Southern District of Indiana, Western District of Wisconsin
Peter A. Stroili Stroili New York, Connecticut, District of Columbia, U.S. District Court Southern District New York Eastern District New York Northern District New York Connecticut , Southern District New York, Eastern District New York, Northern District New York, Connecticut, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit Ninth Circuit , Second Circuit, Ninth Circuit
Philip R. Voluck Voluck
Rashmee Sinha Sinha New York, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York District of New Jersey Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York, District of New Jersey, Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Ravyn Goss Goss Texas, Oregon, U.S. District Court Federal District of Oregon , Federal District of Oregon
Regan Heslop Heslop California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California
Reshma Khanna Khanna Connecticut, New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York District of Connecticut , District of New Jersey, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, District of Connecticut
Richard C. Greenberg Greenberg California, U.S. Court of Appeals 9th Circuit , 9th Circuit, U.S. District Courts Northern District of California Eastern District of California Central District of California Southern District of California , Northern District of California, Eastern District of California, Central District of California, Southern District of California, U. S. Court of Military Appeals
Richard J. Perr Perr Pennsylvania, New Jersey, New York, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania Middle District of Pennsylvania Western District of Pennsylvania District of New Jersey District of Columbia Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York Northern District of New York Eastern District of Wisconsin Eastern District of Michigan , Eastern District of Pennsylvania, Middle District of Pennsylvania, Western District of Pennsylvania, District of New Jersey, District of Columbia, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York, Northern District of New York, Eastern District of Wisconsin, Eastern District of Michigan, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit Third Circuit Seventh Circuit Eleventh Circuit D.C. Circuit , Second Circuit, Third Circuit, Seventh Circuit, Eleventh Circuit, D.C. Circuit, U.S. Supreme Court
Robert A. Berns Berns New Jersey, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey , District of New Jersey, U.S. Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit, United States Supreme Court
Robert J. Borowski Borowski California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Northern District of California , Central District of California, Northern District of California
Robert Suarez Suarez New Jersey, New York, U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit, U.S. District Court District of New Jersey Eastern District of New York Southern District of New York , District of New Jersey, Eastern District of New York, Southern District of New York
Rosely George George California, Pennsylvania, U.S. District Court Central District of California , Central District of California
Ryan Becker Becker Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida Northern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida, Northern District of Florida
Samson Polovina Polovina Illinois, U.S. District Courts The Northern District of Illinois The Northern District of Indiana  The Southern District of Indiana , The Northern District of Illinois, The Northern District of Indiana , The Southern District of Indiana
Samuel “Benny” Menaged Menaged Florida
Sarah Hamel-Davis Hamel-Davis New York, New Jersey
Sarah Riedl Clark Clark Illinois, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Northern District of Indiana , Northern District of Illinois, Northern District of Indiana, U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Scott K. Murch Murch California, U.S. Court of Appeals Sixth Circuit Ninth Circuit , Sixth Circuit, Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Courts Central District of California Eastern District of California Southern District of California Northern District of California Eastern District of Wisconsin , Central District of California, Eastern District of California, Southern District of California, Northern District of California, Eastern District of Wisconsin
Seth D. Griep Griep New Jersey, New York, District of Columbia, Colorado, Alaska, U.S. District Courts District Court of New Jersey , District Court of New Jersey
Seth J. Meyer Meyer New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court New York Southern District New York Eastern District New York Western District New York Northern District , New York Southern District, New York Eastern District, New York Western District, New York Northern District
Shaquirah Dixon Dixon Florida, Georgia, US District Court Middle District of Florida Middle District of Georgia Northern District of Georgia , Middle District of Florida, Middle District of Georgia, Northern District of Georgia
Sharon S. Gilmore Gilmore Texas, U.S. District Courts Northern District of Texas Southern District of Texas Western District of Texas Eastern District of Texas , Northern District of Texas, Southern District of Texas, Western District of Texas, Eastern District of Texas
Shirley Luk Luk California, U.S. District Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California
Siobhan Healy Healy New York State, U.S. District Courts Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York Northern District of New York Western District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, Northern District of New York, Western District of New York, U.S. Court of Appeals Second Circuit , Second Circuit
Solomon Abramov Abramov New York, New Jersey, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York District of New Jersey , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York, District of New Jersey
Spencer Raynal Raynal Louisiana, U.S. District Court Eastern District of Louisiana Middle District of Louisiana Western District of Louisiana , Eastern District of Louisiana, Middle District of Louisiana, Western District of Louisiana
Stefan R. Dandelles Dandelles Illinois, Wisconsin, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Eastern District of Wisconsin Northern District of Indiana Eastern District of Michigan District of Nebraska Western District of Wisconsin , Northern District of Illinois, Eastern District of Wisconsin, Northern District of Indiana, Eastern District of Michigan, District of Nebraska, Western District of Wisconsin
Stephen Luehrs Luehrs Illinois, Ohio, U.S. District Court Northern District of Illinois Southern District of Illinois , Northern District of Illinois, Southern District of Illinois
Steve Belilove Belilove California, U.S. District Courts Central District of California Northern District of California , Central District of California, Northern District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit
Steve R. Segura Segura California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, U.S. District Courts Southern District of California Eastern District of California Northern District of California Central District of California , Southern District of California, Eastern District of California, Northern District of California, Central District of California
Stevie Baris Baris California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Northern District of California , Central District of California, Northern District of California, United States Court of Appeals Third Circuit , Third Circuit
Tad A. Devlin Devlin California, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Northern District of California Central District of California , Eastern District of California, Northern District of California, Central District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth Circuit , Ninth Circuit, U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California
Tara Hattendorf Hattendorf California, U.S. District Court Central District of California Northern District of California Eastern District of California  , Central District of California, Northern District of California, Eastern District of California 
Taylor White White California, U.S. District Court Central District of California , Central District of California
Thomas Connolly Connolly New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York  , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York 
Tiffany Moore-Silverman Moore-Silverman Florida, U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida , Southern District of Florida
Timothy Bucknell Bucknell California, District of Columbia, U.S. District Courts Central District California , Central District California, U. S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of California , Northern District of California
Timothy M. Ortolani Ortolani

Admissions

New Jersey, U.S. District Court, District of New Jersey
Vince Geangan Geangan California
Vincent S. Green Green California, Kansas, South Dakota
Wallace M. Tice Tice California, U.S. District Court Eastern District of California Central District of California Southern District of California Northern District of California , Eastern District of California, Central District of California, Southern District of California, Northern District of California, U.S. Court of Appeals Ninth District , Ninth District
Yousra A. Depalma Depalma New York, U.S. District Court Southern District of New York Eastern District of New York , Southern District of New York, Eastern District of New York
Zachary Hayes-Macaluso Hayes-Macaluso Florida, Colorado
Zachary Palomino Palomino New York
Zascha Blanco Abbott Abbott Florida, U. S. District Courts Middle District of Florida Southern District of Florida Northern District of Florida , Middle District of Florida, Southern District of Florida, Northern District of Florida